Unsere Trainer

Damen 1
3.Bundesliga

Martin Schwarzwald
Trainer
A-Lizenz Handball

Melanie Gottron
Torwarttrainerin

Marei Lops
Athletiktrainerin
Physiotherapeutin

Manfred Vogel
Teammanager

Damen 2
Rheinhessenliga

Damen 3
Kreisliga

Damen 4
A-Klasse

Lara Leuckefeld
Trainerin
C-Lizenz Handball

Marisa Müller
Co-Trainerin


Ahmet Eglimez
Trainer


Rainer Besch
Trainer


Herren 1
Rheinhessenliga

Herren 2
Verbandsliga

Herren 3
Kreisliga

Kai Leuckefeld-Zapototschny
Trainer

Andreas Diem
Co-Trainer

Jürgen Kleinjung
Trainer

C-Lizenz Handball

Ahmet Eglimez
Trainer

weibliche A
Oberliga RPS

weibliche B1
Oberliga RPS

weibliche B2
Rheinhessenliga

Andrea Besch
Trainerin
C-Lizenz Handball

Annegret Müller
Trainerin
B-Lizenz Handball

Niels Büngen
Trainer
C-Lizenz Handball

Astrid Schmitt
Trainerin
C-Lizenz Handball

weibliche C1
Oberliga RPS

weibliche C2
Rheinhessenliga

Kevin Dörrhöfer
Trainer
C-Lizenz Handball

Andrea Besch
Trainerin
C-Lizenz Handball

weibliche D1 & D2
Kreisklasse 1 & 2

Cindy Freischlader
Trainerin

Julia Tempel
Trainerin

Lea Levigion
Trainerin

weibliche E1 & E2
Kreisklasse 1 & 2

Astrid Schmitt
Trainerin
C-Lizenz Handball

Nele Pfeiffer
Co-Trainerin

Jamie Grabbellus
Trainerin















Hennriette Mann
Co-Trainerin















Christine Claßen
Co-Trainerin















männliche A
Oberliga RPS

männliche B1
Rheinhessenliga

männliche B2
Kreisklasse

Mischa Jung
Trainer

Jason Holzfuß
Co-Trainer

Thorsten Frank
Trainer

Soleiman Saber
Trainer
C-Lizenz Handball

männliche C1
Rheinhessenliga

Michael Simon
Trainer

Louis Weissengerber
Co-Trainer

Marc Simon
Co-Trainer

männliche C2
Kreisklasse

Marusha Klug
Trainerin

Jana Vogt
Trainerin

männliche D1
Kreisklasse 1

männliche D2
Kreisklasse 2

Melanie Gottron
Trainerin


Linda Bach
Trainerin
C-Lizenz Handball

Benjamin Besch
Trainer
C-Lizenz Handball

Elias Pfeiffer
Co-Trainer


männliche D3
Kreisklasse 3

männliche D4
Kreisklasse 3

Rüdiger Wenzel
Trainer
B-Lizenz Handball

Fynn Göbbels
Trainer
C-Lizenz Breitensport

Markus Kuhn
Trainer


Sebastian Goeldner
Trainer


männliche E1
Kreisklasse 1

männliche E2
Kreisklasse 4

Thomas Riegert
Trainer
C-Lizenz Handball

Max Vogel
Trainer


Michel Albert
Trainer


Minis

Annalena Spira
Trainerin


Niels Ledworuski
Trainer
C-Lizenz Handball

Leon Becker
Trainer
C-Lizenz Handball
C-Lizenz Breitensport

Thomas Riegert
Trainer
C-Lizenz Handball

Bambinis

Daniel Klar 
Trainer

Tim Engelmann 
Trainer

Krabbler

Katrin Siemon
Trainerin
C-Lizenz Breitensport


Johanna Kiefer
Co-Trainerin



Anne Thierfelder
Co-Trainerin



Leonie Schönfeld
Co-Trainerin